Terapanth Talent Hunt Exam 2011 Results

Posted: 26.10.2011

http://www.herenow4u.net/fileadmin/v3media/pics/organisations/Terapanth_Yuvak_Parishad/Terapanth_Yuvak_Parishad.jpg

Akhil Bhartiya Terapanth Yuvak Parishad


We congratulate all the winners of the TTHC. We also thank all the participants of TTHC. With the active role of everyone it was a grand success event. Top winners list is  also seperatly enclosed herewith.

Soon Results will also be placed on the terapanthinfo.com

TOP Winner Participants are requested to present at Kelva on 05/11/2011 in evening where they will be awarded in the presence of HH Acharya Shri Mahashraman ji.

 

Summary of Top Participants

Terapanth Talent Hunt Exam 2011 Data

Summary of Top Participants

Centre Name

Roll Number

Name of Candidate

Stage

Rank

Marks

Cuttack

2415

Vipul Betalla

1st

1st

296

Ahmedabad

2445

Pranjal Borad

1st

2nd

289

Kolkatta

1725

Samata Chororia

1st

3rd

287

Kolkatta

1726

Vishal Dugar

1st

CON

283

Tezpur

2646

Prerna Dhariwal

1st

CON

275

Jaipur

1302

Rahul Bothra

1st

CON

266

Tezpur

2650

Nikita Dudheria

1st

CON

265

Rajsamand

1390

Aman Hinger

1st

CON

261

Kolkatta

1730

Jatin Kochar

1st

CON

260

Tezpur

2648

Samiksha Begwani

1st

CON

253

Tezpur

2647

Varshita Bothra

1st

CON

253

Islampur

1364

Mudit Kumar Pincha

1st

CON

252

Vapi

2544

Nirav Gulguliya

1st

CON

251

Jaipur

1310

Rahul Nahata

2nd

1st

263

Kolkatta

1744

Sandeep Jain

2nd

2nd

252

Chembur

2205

Sanyam Kamlesh Badala

2nd

3rd

242

Kolkatta

1745

Jainendra Jain

2nd

3rd

242

Faridabad

2246

Harshita Nahata

2nd

CON

241

Mumbai Sion Koliwada

1023

Arham Rakesh Jain

2nd

CON

240

Vijaynagar (Bangalore)

1889

Kush Jain

2nd

CON

240

Dhubri (Assam)

1150

Mohit Kundlia

2nd

CON

238

Pur (Rajasthan)

1176

Pratiksha Nainawati

2nd

CON

233

Tezpur

2654

Neha Dhariwal

2nd

CON

232

Kolkatta

1756

Gaurav Surana

2nd

CON

228

Faridabad

2247

Piyush Begwani

2nd

CON

222

Boriwali Mumbai

1916

Sajeeli Samota

2nd

CON

222

Kolkatta

1783

Rohit Lodha

2nd

CON

220

Bhusawal

1280

Pooja Nimani

3rd

1st

248

Kolkatta

1808

Jitendra Baid

3rd

2nd

232

Bhilwara

1154

Amit Nolakha

3rd

3rd

228

Udaipur

1296

Rohit Babel

3rd

CON

223

Ahmedabad

2501

Simol M.Jain

3rd

CON

212

Delhi

1235

Priyanka Golecha

3rd

CON

212

Delhi

1257

Madhvi Buchha

3rd

CON

208

Bangalore

2288

Naveen Baradiya

3rd

CON

205

Virar (Mumbai)

2264

Sonal Jain

3rd

CON

202

Bangalore

2292

Chetan Barlota

3rd

CON

200

Cuttack

2431

Aman Jain

3rd

CON

199

Virar (Mumbai)

2266

Vaishali Jain

3rd

CON

197

Balotra

2044

Divya Jain

3rd

CON

197

Summary of Participants

Share this page on: