Dr. Dipak C. Jain

Updated on: 06.01.2015

Alias

Dipak C. Jain, Dr. Dipak Jain

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Author/Public Person

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 9.06.1957 in Tezpur, Assam, India

About

http://www.herenow4u.net/fileadmin/v3media/pics/persons/Prof._Dipak_C._Jain/ProfessorDipakC.Jain.jpg

"My compass is Samyak Gyan, Samyak Darshan, and Samyak Charitra." 
"The elevator of success is out of order. Take the stairs, one step at a time."
"To the world you may be a person, but to a person, you may be the world."

- Quotes by Dr. Dipak Jain

Publications

References

Share this page on: