Rekha Kothari

Updated on: 27.01.2010

Alias

Rekha Jain

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Author/Public Person

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 03/07/1981 in Sardarshahr (Rajasthan)

Address

97,98 Shrinagar Main
Indore India

Contact

Mobile: 9098730396
E-Mail: jainrekha1313(at)rediffmail.com

About

Hobbies & Interests : Reading ,Writing, Music, Social/Community work, Sports

Educational background : MBA (Fin) , B.COM

Career Background : Associate Vice President at HSBC Bank, Mumbai

Publications

References

Share this page on: