Muni Adithya Kumar

Updated on: 15.11.2011

Alias

Muni Aditya Kumar

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth ► Muni

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 11.07.1994 in Gangashahar

Terapanth Info

ID: 820
Diksha: 02.05.2007 Ladnun, Raj. by Acharya Mahaprajna

About

Name:

Muni Adithya Kumar

Terapanth ID:

820

Birth Place:

Gangashahar

Birth Date:

11.07.1994

Initiation Date:

02.05.2007

Initiation Place:

Ladnun

Initiated by:

Acharya Mahaprajna

2007:

Seva Kendra for monks in Ladnun

Publications

References

Share this page on: