Samani Prasam Pragya

Updated on: 22.04.2009

Alias

Samani Prasham Pragya

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth ► Samana

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 11.01.1989 in Bagumunda, Orissa, India

Terapanth Info

Diksha: 05.10.2006, Bhiwani by Acharya Mahaprajna

About

Education:  B.A.

Publications

References

Share this page on: