Muni Anushasan Kumar

Updated on: 26.10.2017

Alias

Muni Anushasan, Muni Anuśāsan Kumār

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth ► Muni

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 13.03.1997 in Koshiwada

Terapanth Info

ID: 821
Diksha: 02.05.2007 Samed, Udaipur district, Rajasthan, India by Acharya Mahaprajna

About

Formerly: Ankit

One of the young monks in 2007

Publications

References

Share this page on: