Jaswanth Mal Sethia

Updated on: 12.11.2008

Alias

Jaswant Mal Sethiya, Jaswantmalji Sethia

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Author/Public Person

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 8.12.1908 in Balunda, Rajastan, India
Passed away: 29.12.1996

About

Samaj Bhushan:

Given By Maha Shaba

Sasan Sevi:

Given By Acharya Tulsi

Father:

Mohanlalji Sethiya

Mother:

Tamku Bai

Wife:

Lad Kanwar

Sons:

Uttam Chand, Gowtham Chand, Trilok Chand

Grand Son:

Sandeep Sethiya, Sidarth Sethiya

Grand Daughter:

Jaya Surendar Chajer 

Daughter's:

Shantha Abir Chand Bhandari, Sushila Gyan Chand

Share this page on: