Prakash Chand Maloo

Updated on: 08.11.2016

Alias

P.C. Maloo

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Author/Public Person

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 17.06.1961 in Sujangarh, Dist. Churu, Rajasthan

Address

Ganges Garden, Block B5,3f,

106, Kiran Chandra Singha Road,

Shibpur
711 102 Howrah India

About

  • TPF National President 2016-18
  • TPF Senior Vice President 2014-16


Educational Qualification:

B.COM (HONS.)

Professional Qualification:

LLB, AICWA, ACS

Occupation:

Company Executive Working As  Asst.Vice President  (Corporate)

Company:

The West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.
31, Chowringhee Road,
Kolkata – 700 016

Contact:

Phone: 033-22262941

MOBILE: 98311 12770

FAX : 033 22265242

E MAIL: Pcmaloo@Westcoastpaper.Com

Social Activities:

Vice President Of South Howrah Shree Jain Swetamber Terapanthi Sabha
Hon’y Secretary And Trustee Of Ganges Garden Terapanthi Charitable Trust

Publications

References

Share this page on: