Sushil Choraria

Updated on: 13.12.2014

Alias

Sushil Jain Choraria, Sushil Kumar Jain

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Author/Public Person
   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth ► Official
   ► Individuals ► HN4U Team

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 26.01.1962

Address

3, JELIA PARA FIRST BYE LANE,

4TH FLOOR, FLAT- 401
711 101 HOWRAH India

Contact

Phone: 91 033 26410682, +919830045315
E-Mail: sushil_choraria(at)yahoo.com

About

Chartered Accountant

  • Treasurer 1993-2005 (For 10 Years) -Terapanth Yuwak Parishad, Kolkata,
  • Treasurer (2006-2010) – Shree Jain Swetamber Terapanthi Sabha, Kolkata,
  • President (2007-2008) – Lions Club of Shibpur,
  • Secretary (1998-2008) – Jain Philosophical Society, Kolkata.

more details:


    .... handing over tamkor directory to karunaji at tamkor

    Publications

    Latest Publications
    Publications (A-Z)

    References

    Latest References
    References (A-Z)
    Share this page on: