Muni Mudit Kumar

Updated on: 13.12.2018

Alias

Mahashraman Mudit Kumar

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth ► Muni

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 03.05.1962 in Bidasar

Terapanth Info

ID: 800
Diksha: 05.05.1974 by Muni Sumermal

About

Stages of his life:

1974 Muni Mudit Kumar
1997 Yuvacharya Mahashraman
2010 Acharya Mahashraman

Publications

References

Share this page on: