Muni Mridu Kumar

Updated on: 16.12.2015

Alias

Muni Mridu, Muni Mṛddhu

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth ► Muni

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 04.05.1998 in Mumbai

Terapanth Info

ID: 822
Diksha: 02.05.2007 at Samad by Acharya Mahaprajna

About

Youngest monk of Terapanth in 2008. His former name was as Mayank Dagalia.

Publications

References

Share this page on: