Samani Kanchan Pragya

Updated on: 29.11.2011

Alias

Samani Kanchn Pragya, समणी कंचन प्रज्ञा

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth ► Samana

Lifetime

Born: Samadari

Terapanth Info

ID: 71

About

Date Of Birth

18th Dec. 1967

Birth Place

Guntakal, Andhra Pradesh, India

Education

M.A. in Jainology & in Science Of Living by JVBU

Visits

Many Places of India and Nepal

References

Latest References
References (A-Z)
Share this page on: