Neeti Golchha

Updated on: 13.03.2016

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 24.07.1982 in Kalu (Bikaner), India

About

Name:

Neeti Golchha

Alias

Nidhi Golchha

Father:

Raj Kumar Ji Bothra (Sujanghar~~Guntur)

Husband:

Sanjeev Kumar Golchha (Kalu~~Rajahmundry)

2 Children:

Son: Mudit-15yr, Daughter: Siddhi-10 Yr @2016

Education:

B Com, Vigy Ka Exam

Hobby:

Cooking

Love To Singing

Teaching Childrens In Gyanshala..

Publications

References

Share this page on: