Kavita Bhansali

Updated on: 15.10.2018

Alias

कविता भंसाली

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► HN4U Team
   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 16.03.1977 in Sri Dungargarh

Address

Varanasi Uttar Pradesh India

Contact

Mobile: +91 99362 69957
E-Mail: kavita.bhansali(at)gmail.com

About

2017.07

National Deputy Coordinator of Terapanth Network

2017.05

HN4U Assistant Editor

2016:

Editorial Team member of Terapanth Sangh Samvad.

2016.01

HN4U Team member

2011 - 2015:

Secretary - Terapanth Mahila Mandal, Varanasi

W/O:

Alok Bhansali

Marital Status:

Married

Education:

B.Com

Occupation:

Business

Interests

Jainism, Reading and Writing

Family Introduction:

Grand Father-in-law: late Dr. Jethmal Bhansali (MD)
Father of Sadhvi Sanghmitra.
Father-in-law late: Sri Manick Chand Bhansali (Former Amrit Sansad)

Publications

References

Share this page on: