Muni Kumud Kumar

Updated on: 12.02.2015

Alias

Muni Kumad Kumar

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth ► Muni

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 29.07.1979 in Jodhpur

Terapanth Info

ID: 775
Diksha: 20.02.1997 at Bidaser by Acharya Mahaprajna

About

Education:

M.A. In Jain Philosophy 

Interests:

Meditation, Study, Poem & Public Relation

Travelled Places:

Rajasthan, Haryana, Madhya Pradesh, Chhattisgarh & others

Publications

References

Share this page on: