Jin Kushal Suri

Updated on: 22.12.2014

Alias

Jinakuśala Sūri, Jinakuśala Sūri, Jinkusalsuri

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Kharatara Gaccha

Lifetime

Born: 1280
Passed away: 1332

About

3. of 4 Dada Gurus.

Publications

References

Share this page on: