Jinchandra Suri Manidhari

Updated on: 23.12.2014

Alias

Jina Chandra Suri Manidhari, Jinacandra Sūri Maṇidhārī, Jincandrasuri "Manidhari", Manidhari Jinachandra Suri, Manidhari Jinchandra Suri

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Kharatara Gaccha

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 1140
Passed away: 1166

About

2. of 4 Dada Gurus.

Publications

References

Share this page on: