Dharamchand Lunked

Updated on: 31.03.2016

Alias

Dharam Chand Lunkad

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Author/Public Person
   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth ► Official

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 17.09.1960 in Ranawas, Rajasthan

About

President JVB Ladnun

Worked for Jain Star, weekly newspaper in Bhayandar, Maharashtra.

Publications

References

Share this page on: