Muni Malayaj Kumar

Updated on: 09.11.2015

Alias

Muni Malayj Kumar, Muni Malyaj Kumar

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth ► Muni

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 22.04.1994 in Mumbai
Passed away: Suspended: 9.05.2015, Kathmandu

Terapanth Info

ID: 824
Diksha: 18.10.2008, Jaipur by Acharya Mahaprajna

About

Earlier Name:

Manav Singhi

Grandfather's Name:

Bachhraj  Singhi.

Father's Name:

Dhanraj Singhi

Mother's Name:

Sangita Singhi

Publications

References

Share this page on: