Prakash Chandalia

Updated on: 06.09.2014

Alias

Prakash Chindalia

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Author/Public Person
   ► Individuals ► Journalist

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 30.10.1965 in Rajaldesar, Rajasthan, India

Contact

Phone: 033 22251399
Mobile: 098300 38335, 098367 33000
Fax: 033 22368009
E-Mail: mahanagarindia(at)gmail.com

About

In filed of Journalism since 1982

Editor of:

  • Rashtriya Mahanagar (Daily) www.mahanagaronline.com
  • Marwari Sangam (Monthly) www.marwarisangam.com

facebook:

Share this page on: