Acharya Jin Kanti Sagar Suri Ji Maharaj

Updated on: 25.10.2015

Alias

Acharya Shri Jin Kantisagar Suriji, Jinkantisagar

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Murtipujaka/Deravasi ► Acharya
   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Kharatara Gaccha

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 1911
Passed away: 04.12.1985, 09:16, Mandavla, Rajasthan

About

Publications

References

Share this page on: