Acharya Shrimad Buddhisagarji Maharaj

Updated on: 31.01.2012

Alias

Acharya Shri Buddhi Sagar Ji

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Sthanakvasi ► Acharya

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 1874
Passed away: 1925

About

Shrimad Buddhisagarji Maharaj was an Acharya of Sthanakvasi Jains.

Publications

References

Share this page on: