Samani Agam Pragya

Updated on: 01.07.2017

Alias

Samani Aagam Pragya, Sramani Aagam Pragya

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth ► Samana

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 10.10.1979 in Samadari

Terapanth Info

ID: 147
Diksha: 03.02.2002 by Acharya Mahaprajna

About

Name:

Samani Agam Pragya

Birth date:

10.10.1979

Birth place:

Gadag, Karnataka

Diksha:

03.02.2002

Qualification:

M.Phil., NET.

Publications

References

Share this page on: