Sadhvi Pramukha Mahashramani Kanakprabha

Updated on: 12.08.2016

Alias

Kanakaprabhāji, Mahashramani Kanakprabha, Sadhvi Kanakprabha, Sadhvi Pramukha Kanak Prabha, Sadhvi Pramukha Kanakprabha, Sadhvi Pramukha Shri Kanakprabha, Sadhvi Pramukhā Kanakprabha, Sādhvī Pramukhā Kanakprabhā, साध्वी प्रमुखा कनक प्रभा

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Svetambara ► Terapanth ► Sadhvi
   ► Individuals ► Author/Public Person

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 22.07.1941 in Ladnun

Terapanth Info

ID: 1303
Diksha: 08.07.1960 by Acharya Tulsi

About


2006

http://www.herenow4u.net/fileadmin/v3media/pics/persons/Sadhvi_Pramukha_Kanakprabha/2011/Sadhvi_Pramukha_Kanakprabha_20110203_fb_Vikram_Jain_.jpg2011

References

Latest References
References (A-Z)
Share this page on: