Swami Dayananda Saraswati

Updated on: 24.11.2010

Alias

Swami Dayanand Saraswati

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 1824
Passed away: 1883

About

Swami Dayananda Saraswati was an importand reformer of Hinduism in the late 19th century.

Publications

References

Share this page on: